Dorast - Program zápasov


Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel3 :0 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom0 :5 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie3 :1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom0 :0
FK 1925 Pobedim12 :1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
OŠK Soblahov2 :3 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
OŠK Selec9 :1 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom1 :4 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou2 :5 OŠK Selec
0 :0 FK 1925 Pobedim
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná8 :0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 :0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
OŠK Podolie6 :2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 :3 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča3 :2 OŠK Podolie
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel6 :1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom6 :1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
FK 1925 Pobedim1 :4 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
OŠK Selec0 :0
OŠK Soblahov4 :2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom1 :7 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 16:30:00
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou3 :0 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 :5 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 :2 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
0 :0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná2 :1 OŠK Selec
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie9 :0 FK 1925 Pobedim
OŠK Podolie1 :2 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
OŠK Selec1 :1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel4 :2 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča0 :0
OŠK Soblahov20 :1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom8 :0 OŠK Podolie
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 :0 FK 1925 Pobedim
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom0 :6 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná5 :1 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou4 :3 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
0 :0 OŠK Soblahov
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 :2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom4 :1 OŠK Selec
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom3 :3 FK 1925 Pobedim
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové4 :1 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča4 :1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
FK 1925 Pobedim3 :3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel4 :0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 :0
OŠK Podolie4 :3 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
OŠK Soblahov1 :3 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
OŠK Selec6 :0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 16:00:00
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná3 :0 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 :2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
0 :0 OŠK Podolie
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie4 :0 OŠK Soblahov
FK 1925 Pobedim2 :4 OŠK Selec
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 :3 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom1 :3 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča3 :0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
OŠK Selec8 :1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel12 :0 FK 1925 Pobedim
OŠK Soblahov1 :2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom1 :7 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 :0
OŠK Podolie0 :3 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 :0
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 :1 OŠK Podolie
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 :1 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
FK 1925 Pobedim2 :2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
OŠK Selec2 :4 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom0 :8 OŠK Soblahov
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná18 :0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom10 :0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča1 :0 OŠK Selec
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel9 :0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
OŠK Soblahov4 :2 FK 1925 Pobedim
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou1 :9 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
0 :0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
OŠK Podolie5 :2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 :6 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie0 :0
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom7 :1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom6 :2 FK 1925 Pobedim
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel5 :0 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom2 :4 OŠK Podolie
OŠK Selec1 :3 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
OŠK Podolie1 :3 FK 1925 Pobedim
OŠK Soblahov1 :4 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom3 :0 OŠK Selec
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou2 :2 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
0 :0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 :1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča2 :3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  FK 1925 Pobedim
OŠK Podolie  :  OŠK Selec
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  OŠK Soblahov
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
OŠK Soblahov  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  :  OŠK Podolie
OŠK Selec  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
FK 1925 Pobedim  : 
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  OŠK Soblahov
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  FK 1925 Pobedim
  :  OŠK Selec
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
OŠK Soblahov  :  OŠK Podolie
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  : 
OŠK Selec  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  OŠK Selec
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  OŠK Soblahov
OŠK Podolie  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
OŠK Soblahov  : 
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
OŠK Selec  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  FK 1925 Pobedim
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  OŠK Selec
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  OŠK Soblahov
  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  OŠK Podolie
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
OŠK Podolie  : 
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
OŠK Soblahov  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
OŠK Selec  :  FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  OŠK Selec
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  :  OŠK Soblahov
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  OŠK Podolie
  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
OŠK Soblahov  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  FK 1925 Pobedim
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  :  OŠK Selec
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
OŠK Selec  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  OŠK Soblahov
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  :  OŠK Podolie
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  : 
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
OŠK Podolie  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
OŠK Soblahov  :  OŠK Selec
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  :  OŠK Soblahov
OŠK Selec  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  : 
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
FK 1925 Pobedim  :  OŠK Podolie