Muži - Program zápasov


Kolo 13 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice1 :2 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom1 :4 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 :0 ŠK Modrová
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota6 :1 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
MŠK Lúka0 :3 TJ Družstevník Považany
0 :0 OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Lubina2 :3 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
TJ Jednota Hrachovište2 :2 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
OŠK Slovan Beckov4 :3 OŠK Lubina
TJ Družstevník Považany0 :0
ŠK Modrová0 :0 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice2 :4 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca1 :1 MŠK Lúka
TJ Družstevník Brunovce3 :2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 :3 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou7 :0 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota0 :2 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
MŠK Lúka0 :0 ŠK Modrová
0 :0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
OŠK Lubina1 :1 TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Jednota Hrachovište2 :4 OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
OŠK Slovan Beckov5 :2 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca3 :5 OŠK Lubina
ŠK Modrová0 :0
TJ Družstevník Brunovce7 :0 MŠK Lúka
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom8 :2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice1 :2 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
TJ Družstevník Považany1 :1 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové3 :8 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
0 :0 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
OŠK Lubina0 :0 ŠK Modrová
TJ Jednota Hrachovište9 :0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
OŠK Slovan Beckov2 :0 TJ Družstevník Považany
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota5 :0 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
MŠK Lúka1 :1 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
TJ Družstevník Považany3 :3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 :5 OŠK Slovan Beckov
ŠK Modrová0 :0 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
TJ Družstevník Brunovce5 :0 OŠK Lubina
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice0 :0
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom5 :1 MŠK Lúka
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou3 :0 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 :1 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
MŠK Lúka4 :5 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
0 :0 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
OŠK Lubina0 :1 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
TJ Jednota Hrachovište4 :2 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
OŠK Slovan Beckov0 :0 ŠK Modrová
TJ Družstevník Považany9 :0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca4 :3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
ŠK Modrová0 :0 TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Brunovce1 :8 OŠK Slovan Beckov
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice0 :2 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 :0
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota7 :1 MŠK Lúka
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom9 :0 OŠK Lubina
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 16:00:00
TJ Družstevník Považany0 :1 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 :2 MŠK Lúka
0 :0 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
OŠK Lubina7 :4 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Jednota Hrachovište2 :2 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
OŠK Slovan Beckov7 :0 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 :0 ŠK Modrová
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
ŠK Modrová0 :0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Družstevník Brunovce7 :0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice2 :3 TJ Družstevník Považany
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom1 :2 OŠK Slovan Beckov
MŠK Lúka0 :0
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou5 :0 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota4 :0 OŠK Lubina
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 :0
OŠK Lubina1 :4 MŠK Lúka
TJ Jednota Hrachovište1 :2 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
OŠK Slovan Beckov3 :0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Považany1 :2 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 :3 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
ŠK Modrová0 :0 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
TJ Družstevník Brunovce4 :0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice0 :0 ŠK Modrová
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom12 :0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou4 :1 TJ Družstevník Považany
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota1 :4 OŠK Slovan Beckov
0 :0 OŠK Lubina
MŠK Lúka2 :3 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
TJ Družstevník Považany5 :1 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové5 :1 OŠK Lubina
TJ Jednota Hrachovište0 :0
OŠK Slovan Beckov6 :0 MŠK Lúka
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 :5 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
ŠK Modrová0 :0 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Brunovce5 :3 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
OŠK Lubina  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
MŠK Lúka  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  ŠK Modrová
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:00:00
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Družstevník Brunovce  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Modrová  :  MŠK Lúka
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  : 
TJ Družstevník Považany  :  OŠK Lubina
OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
OŠK Lubina  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
  :  ŠK Modrová
MŠK Lúka  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  MŠK Lúka
TJ Družstevník Brunovce  : 
ŠK Modrová  :  OŠK Lubina
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
TJ Družstevník Považany  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  ŠK Modrová
OŠK Lubina  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
MŠK Lúka  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:00:00
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  MŠK Lúka
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  : 
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  OŠK Lubina
TJ Družstevník Brunovce  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
ŠK Modrová  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
TJ Družstevník Považany  :  ŠK Modrová
OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
OŠK Lubina  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
MŠK Lúka  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
MŠK Lúka  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  : 
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  OŠK Lubina
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
TJ Družstevník Brunovce  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
ŠK Modrová  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  ŠK Modrová
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
TJ Družstevník Považany  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
OŠK Lubina  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
  :  MŠK Lúka
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
MŠK Lúka  :  OŠK Lubina
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
TJ Družstevník Brunovce  :  ŠK Modrová
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
ŠK Modrová  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
TJ Družstevník Považany  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  MŠK Lúka
OŠK Lubina  : 
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
OŠK Lubina  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
MŠK Lúka  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  ŠK Modrová
TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
TJ Družstevník Brunovce  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
ŠK Modrová  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
TJ Družstevník Považany  :  MŠK Lúka
OŠK Slovan Beckov  : 
TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  OŠK Lubina