Žiaci - Program zápasov


1. kolo (28.08.2016) o 10.30 hod.
Brezová pod Bradlom:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Pobedim:Modrová
Bzince pod Javorinou:Podolie
Hrádok-Lúka:Potvorice
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Horná Streda
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Beckov
2. kolo (04.09.2016) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Beckov
Horná Streda:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Potvorice:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Podolie:Hrádok-Lúka
Modrová:Bzince pod Javorinou
Brezová pod Bradlom:Pobedim
3. kolo (11.09.2016) o 10.30 hod.
Pobedim:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Bzince pod Javorinou:Brezová pod Bradlom
Hrádok-Lúka:Modrová
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Podolie
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Potvorice
Beckov:Horná Streda
4. kolo (18.09.2016) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Horná Streda
Potvorice:Beckov
Podolie:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Modrová:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Brezová pod Bradlom:Hrádok-Lúka
Pobedim:Bzince pod Javorinou
5. kolo (25.09.2016) o 10.30 hod.
Bzince pod Javorinou:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Hrádok-Lúka:Pobedim
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Brezová pod Bradlom
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Modrová
Beckov:Podolie
Horná Streda:Potvorice
6. kolo (02.10.2016) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Potvorice
Podolie:Horná Streda
Modrová:Beckov
Brezová pod Bradlom:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Pobedim:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Bzince pod Javorinou:Hrádok-Lúka
7. kolo (09.10.2016) o 09.30 hod.
Hrádok-Lúka:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Bzince pod Javorinou
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Pobedim
Beckov:Brezová pod Bradlom
Horná Streda:Modrová
Potvorice:Podolie
8. kolo (16.10.2016) o 09.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Podolie
Modrová:Potvorice
Brezová pod Bradlom:Horná Streda
Pobedim:Beckov
Bzince pod Javorinou:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Hrádok-Lúka:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
9. kolo (23.10.2016) o 09.30 hod.
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Hrádok-Lúka
Beckov:Bzince pod Javorinou
Horná Streda:Pobedim
Potvorice:Brezová pod Bradlom
Podolie:Modrová
10. kolo (15.09.2016) o 13.00 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Modrová
Brezová pod Bradlom:Podolie
Pobedim:Potvorice
Bzince pod Javorinou:Horná Streda
Hrádok-Lúka:Beckov
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Turá Lúka-Polianka
11. kolo (01.09.2016) o 13.00 hod.
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Beckov:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Horná Streda:Hrádok-Lúka
Potvorice:Bzince pod Javorinou
Podolie:Pobedim
Modrová:Brezová pod Bradlom
12. kolo (16.04.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Brezová pod Bradlom
Modrová:Pobedim
Podolie:Bzince pod Javorinou
Potvorice:Hrádok-Lúka
Horná Streda:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Beckov:Turá Lúka-Polianka
13. kolo (23.04.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Beckov:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Horná Streda
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Potvorice
Hrádok-Lúka:Podolie
Bzince pod Javorinou:Modrová
Pobedim:Brezová pod Bradlom
14. kolo (30.04.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Pobedim
Brezová pod Bradlom:Bzince pod Javorinou
Modrová:Hrádok-Lúka
Podolie:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Potvorice:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Horná Streda:Beckov
15. kolo (07.05.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Horná Streda:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Beckov:Potvorice
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Podolie
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Modrová
Hrádok-Lúka:Brezová pod Bradlom
Bzince pod Javorinou:Pobedim
16. kolo (14.05.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Bzince pod Javorinou
Pobedim:Hrádok-Lúka
Brezová pod Bradlom:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Modrová:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Podolie:Beckov
Potvorice:Horná Streda
17. kolo (21.05.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Potvorice:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Horná Streda:Podolie
Beckov:Modrová
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Brezová pod Bradlom
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Pobedim
Hrádok-Lúka:Bzince pod Javorinou
18. kolo (28.05.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Hrádok-Lúka
Bzince pod Javorinou:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Pobedim:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Brezová pod Bradlom:Beckov
Modrová:Horná Streda
Podolie:Potvorice
19. kolo (04.06.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Podolie:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Potvorice:Modrová
Horná Streda:Brezová pod Bradlom
Beckov:Pobedim
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Bzince pod Javorinou
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Hrádok-Lúka
20. kolo (11.06.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
Hrádok-Lúka:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Bzince pod Javorinou:Beckov
Pobedim:Horná Streda
Brezová pod Bradlom:Potvorice
Modrová:Podolie
21. kolo (18.06.2017) o 10.30 hod.
Modrová:Nová Ves nad Váhom
Podolie:Brezová pod Bradlom
Potvorice:Pobedim
Horná Streda:Bzince pod Javorinou
Beckov:Hrádok-Lúka
Turá Lúka-Polianka:Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie
22. kolo (24.05.2017) o 17.00 hod.
Nová Ves nad Váhom:Turá Lúka-Polianka
Moravské Lieskové-Dolné Srnie:Beckov
Hrádok-Lúka:Horná Streda
Bzince pod Javorinou:Potvorice
Pobedim:Podolie
Brezová pod Bradlom:Modrová